Madoka Magica Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Minor Characters]] | |[[Minor Characters]] | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"| | ||
|}<onlyinclude> | |||
== Witches == | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="7"|Witches and familiars | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gertrud.png|100px|link=Gertrud]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Suleika.png|100px|link=Suleika]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Charlotte.png|100px|link=Charlotte]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Elly.png|100px|link=Elly]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Albertine.png|100px|link=Albertine]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gisela.png|100px|link=Gisela]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Elsa Maria.png|100px|link=Elsa Maria]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gertrud]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suleika]]''' | |||
|'''[[Charlotte]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elly|Elly (Kirsten)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Albertine]]''' | |||
|'''[[Gisela]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elsa Maria]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Anthony]] — [[Adelbert]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ulla]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Pyotr]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Daniyyel]] — [[Jennifer]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Anja]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Dora]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sebastian|Sebastian's]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" style="background:#fff;border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Uhrmann.png|100px|link=Uhrmann]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Oktavia.png|100px|link=Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Isabel.png|100px|link=Izabel]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Patricia.png|100px|link=Patricia]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Roberta.png|100px|link=Roberta]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Kriemhild.png|100px|link=Kriemhild Gretchen]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Walpurgis.png|100px|link=Walpurgis_Night]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Uhrmann]]''' | |||
|'''[[Oktavia von Seckendorff]]''' | |||
|'''[[Izabel]]''' | |||
|'''[[Patricia]]''' | |||
|'''[[Roberta]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kriemhild Gretchen]]''' | |||
|'''[[Walpurgis Night|????? (Walpurgis Night)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Bartels]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Holger]] — [[Klarissa]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Michaela]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mathieu]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Gotz]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"| | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Walpurgis_Night|?????]] | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 47: | Line 103: | ||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
*[http://www.madoka-magica.com/character/ ''Madoka Magica Characters'' at official website] (Japanese) | *[http://www.madoka-magica.com/character/ ''Madoka Magica Characters'' at official website] (Japanese) | ||
*[http://www.madoka-magica.com/special/dic/card1.html ''Madoka Magica Witches'' at official website] | |||
[[Category:Characters| ]] | [[Category:Characters| ]] | ||
[[Category:Witches| ]] |
Revision as of 16:57, 28 March 2012
Main characters | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Kyouko Sakura Place-in Design.jpg | |||||||
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Sayaka Miki | Mami Tomoe | Kyoko Sakura | Kyubey | ||
Supporting characters | |||||||
Madoka's family | Junko Kaname | Tomohisa Kaname | Tatsuya Kaname | ||||
Classmates | Hitomi Shizuki | Kyousuke Kamijou | Nakazawa | Other Classmates | |||
Others | Kazuko Saotome | Inu Daruma Brothers | Amy | Minor Characters |