Madoka Magica Portable Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Randomanon (talk | contribs) m (Decided since witches look the same, to get rid of the pics to reduce redundancy on the page. The girls look a little different in the game, so keeping them.) |
No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>''Note: to edit this section, refer to [[Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable/Characters]] page.''</includeonly> | <includeonly>''Note: to edit this section, refer to [[Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable/Characters]] page.''</includeonly> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="6"|[[Characters|Main anime characters]] appearing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="width:16.66%;"|[[File:PSP Madoka Character Profile.jpg|95px|link=Madoka Kaname]] | ||
| | |style="width:16.66%;"|[[File:PSP Homura Character Profile.jpg|104px|link=Homura Akemi]] | ||
| | |style="width:16.66%;"|[[File:PSP Sayaka Character Profile.jpg|98px|link=Sayaka Miki]] | ||
| | |style="width:16.66%;"|[[File:PSP Mami Character Profile.jpg|89px|link=Mami Tomoe]] | ||
| | |style="width:16.66%;"|[[File:PSP Kyoko Character Profile.jpg|86px|link=Kyoko Sakura]] | ||
| | |style="width:16.66%;"|[[File:PSP Kyubey Character Profile.jpg|160px|link=Kyubey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyubey]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="6"|[[Characters|Supporting anime characters]] appearing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:11.11%"|[[Junko Kaname]] | |||
|style="width:11.11%"|[[Tomohisa Kaname]] | |||
|style="width:11.11%"|[[Tatsuya Kaname]] | |||
|style="width:11.11%"|[[Kyousuke Kamijou]] | |||
|style="width:11.11%"|[[Hitomi Shizuki]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Witches == | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Original witches and familiars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Candeloro_Card_v2.png|100px|link=Candeloro]] | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ophelia_Card_v2.png|100px|link=Ophelia]] | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homulilly Card.jpg|100px|link=Homulilly]] | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Quitterie_costume_witch_card.jpg|100px|link=Quitterie]] | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Itzli_Card_v2.png|100px|link=Itzli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|'''[[Candeloro]]''' | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Ophelia]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Homulilly]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Quitterie]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Itzli]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | |style="width:20%;"|<small>''[[Candeloro#Minions|du Polignac]]''</small> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|<small>''[[Ophelia#Minions|Zoe]]''</small> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|<!-- Not sure what to put here, there are 5 different types... --> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>???</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>???</small>'' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="6"|[[Characters|Anime witches and familiars]] appearing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Charlotte.png|100px|link=Charlotte]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Gertrud.png|100px|link=Gertrud]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Elly.png|100px|link=Elly]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Elsa_Maria.png|100px|link=Elsa Maria]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Isabel.png|100px|link=Izabel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|'''[[Charlotte]]''' | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Gertrud]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Elly|Elly (Kirsten)]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Elsa Maria]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Izabel]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Pyotr]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Anthony]] — [[Adelbert]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Daniyyel]] — [[Jennifer]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Sebastian]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Michaela]]</small>'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Patricia.png|100px|link=Patricia]] | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Gisela.png|100px|link=Gisela]] | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Albertine_CardV1.png|100px|link=Albertine]] | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Oktavia.png|100px|link=Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | ||
| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Kriemhild.png|100px|link=Kriemhild Gretchen]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Patricia]]''' | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Gisela]]''' | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Albertine]]''' | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Oktavia von Seckendorff|Oktavia<br>von Seckendorff]]''' | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Kriemhild Gretchen]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Mathieu]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Dora]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Anja]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Holger]] — [[Klarissa]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Walpurgis.png|100px|link=Walpurgisnacht]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Walpurgisnacht|?????<br>(Walpurgisnacht)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Walpurgisnacht|?????]]</small>'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Characters| Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable]] | [[Category:Characters| Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable]] |
Latest revision as of 18:41, 15 July 2023
Witches
Original witches and familiars | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Candeloro | Ophelia | Homulilly | Quitterie | Itzli |
du Polignac | Zoe | ??? | ??? |