Magia Record Anime Dubbing Cast: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Character !! Japanese !! English !! Russian<ref>https://www.kinopoisk.ru/film/1228854/cast/who_is/voice/</ref> !! Mexican Spanish | ! Character !! Japanese !! English<ref>https://dubbing.fandom.com/wiki/Magia_Record:_Puella_Magi_Madoka_Magica_Side_Story</ref> !! Russian<ref>https://www.kinopoisk.ru/film/1228854/cast/who_is/voice/</ref> !! Mexican Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iroha Tamaki]] || Momo Asakura || Kira Buckland || Anastasiya Portnaya || Valeria Mejía | | [[Iroha Tamaki]] || Momo Asakura || Kira Buckland || Anastasiya Portnaya || Valeria Mejía | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Sayaka Miki]] || Eri Kitamura || Sarah Williams || Anastasiya Portnaya || Ana Lucía Ramos | | [[Sayaka Miki]] || Eri Kitamura || Sarah Williams || Anastasiya Portnaya || Ana Lucía Ramos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mel Anna]] || Kanon Takao || Faye Mata || Ekaterina Popova || Sary Katz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kanae Yukino]] || Nanako Mori || Abby Trott || Anna Mosolova || Karen Vallejo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Uwasa_of_the_Anonymous_AI|Ai-chan]] || Hitomi Sasaki || Laura Stahl || Polina Rtishcheva || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ren Isuzu]] || Yuka Ozaki || Kimberly Woods || ? || Paola Echeverría | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mayu Kozue]] || Yuka Aisaka || ? || ? || Melissa Gutiérrez | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Shigure Miyabi]] || Akari Kito || ? || Aleksandra Kuragina || Lupita Leal | ||
|- | |||
| [[Akira Shinobu]] || Tomo Muranaka || Allegra Clark || Tatyana Borzova || Alejandra Delint | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meiyui Chun]] || Asuka Nishi || Corina Boettger || Polina Rtishcheva || Erika Ugalde | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kako Natsume]] || Eri Suzuki || Deneen Melody || Ekaterina Popova || Elena Chami | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanaka Tokiwa]] || Mao Ichimichi || Justine Huxley || Anna Mosolova || Monserrat Mendoza | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> |
Revision as of 07:33, 24 April 2023
Character | Japanese | English[1] | Russian[2] | Mexican Spanish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki | Momo Asakura | Kira Buckland | Anastasiya Portnaya | Valeria Mejía |
Yachiyo Nanami | Sora Amamiya | Erika Harlacher | Tatyana Shamarina[3] | María García |
Tsuruno Yui | Shiina Natsukawa | Marieve Herington | Anna Mosolova | Stefanie Izquierdo |
Felicia Mitsuki | Ayane Sakura | Lizzie Freeman | Irina Evtyagina | Estefanía Piedra |
Sana Futaba | Yui Ogura | Ryan Bartley | Irina Evtyagina | Melissa Hernández |
Kuroe | Kana Hanazawa | Faye Mata | Anna Mosolova | Elizabeth Infante |
Kyubey Lil' Kyubey |
Emiri Katou | Cassandra Lee | Anna Mosolova | Susana Moreno |
Rena Minami | Kaori Ishihara | Erica Mendez | Ekaterina Popova | Auri Maya |
Momoko Togame | Mikako Komatsu | Erica Lindbeck | Polina Rtishcheva | Gaby Hernández |
Kaede Akino | Ayaka Ohashi | Brianna Knickerbocker | Irina Evtyagina | Regina Tiscareño |
Tsukuyo Amane | Maaya Uchida | Jennie Kwan | Ekaterina Popova | Iarel Verduzco |
Tsukasa Amane | Aya Uchida | Kayli Mills | Ekaterina Popova | Montserrat Aguilar |
Mifuyu Azusa | Mai Nakahara | Allegra Clark | Polina Rtishcheva | Jessica Ángeles |
Alina Gray | Ayana Taketatsu | Cherami Leigh | Tatyana Shamarina | Verania Ortiz |
Touka Satomi | Rie Kugimiya | Michelle Marie | Tatyana Shamarina | Vanessa Olea |
Nemu Hiiragi | Sumire Morohoshi | Mela Lee | Anna Mosolova | Victoria Ramírez |
Ui Tamaki | Manaka Iwami | Lisa Reimold | Irina Evtyagina | Danna Alcalá |
Mitama Yakumo | Yui Horie | Dawn M. Bennett | Anna Mosolova | Nycolle González |
Madoka Kaname | Aoi Yuuki | Christine Marie Cabanos | Veronika Nefyodova | Amanda Hinojosa |
Homura Akemi | Chiwa Saitou | Cristina Vee | Irina Evtyagina | Fernanda Ornelas |
Mami Tomoe | Kaori Mizuhashi | Carrie Keranen | Ekaterina Popova | María José Guerrero |
Kyoko Sakura | Ai Nonaka | Lauren Landa | Polina Rtishcheva | Itzel Mendoza |
Sayaka Miki | Eri Kitamura | Sarah Williams | Anastasiya Portnaya | Ana Lucía Ramos |
Mel Anna | Kanon Takao | Faye Mata | Ekaterina Popova | Sary Katz |
Kanae Yukino | Nanako Mori | Abby Trott | Anna Mosolova | Karen Vallejo |
Ai-chan | Hitomi Sasaki | Laura Stahl | Polina Rtishcheva | ? |
Ren Isuzu | Yuka Ozaki | Kimberly Woods | ? | Paola Echeverría |
Mayu Kozue | Yuka Aisaka | ? | ? | Melissa Gutiérrez |
Shigure Miyabi | Akari Kito | ? | Aleksandra Kuragina | Lupita Leal |
Akira Shinobu | Tomo Muranaka | Allegra Clark | Tatyana Borzova | Alejandra Delint |
Meiyui Chun | Asuka Nishi | Corina Boettger | Polina Rtishcheva | Erika Ugalde |
Kako Natsume | Eri Suzuki | Deneen Melody | Ekaterina Popova | Elena Chami |
Nanaka Tokiwa | Mao Ichimichi | Justine Huxley | Anna Mosolova | Monserrat Mendoza |
- ↑ https://dubbing.fandom.com/wiki/Magia_Record:_Puella_Magi_Madoka_Magica_Side_Story
- ↑ https://www.kinopoisk.ru/film/1228854/cast/who_is/voice/
- ↑ Originally credited as "Tatyana Borzova", however, from Season 2 she is credited as Tatyana Shamarina.