Magia Archive Volume 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Frozeyogurt (talk | contribs) |
Frozeyogurt (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Doppel | !Doppel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iroha Tamaki]]|| ||Yes | |[[Iroha Tamaki]]||4-9||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yachiyo Nanami]]|| ||Yes | |[[Yachiyo Nanami]]||10-15||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tsuruno Yui]]|| ||Yes | |[[Tsuruno Yui]]||16-21||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Felicia Mitsuki]]|| ||Yes | |[[Felicia Mitsuki]]||22-27||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sana Futaba]]|| ||Yes | |[[Sana Futaba]]||28-33||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Momoko Togame]]|| ||Yes | |[[Momoko Togame]]||34-39||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rena Minami]]|| ||Yes | |[[Rena Minami]]||40-45||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kaede Akino]]|| ||Yes | |[[Kaede Akino]]||46-51||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]|| ||Yes | |[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]||52-55||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.)]]|| ||Yes | |[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.)]]||56-59||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]|| ||Yes | |[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]||60-63||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]|| ||Yes | |[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]||64-67||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Karin Misono]]|| ||Yes | |[[Karin Misono]]||68-71||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Asuka Tatsuki]]|| ||Yes | |[[Asuka Tatsuki]]||72-77||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sasara Minagi]]|| ||No | |[[Sasara Minagi]]||78-83||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanoko Yayoi]]|| ||No | |[[Kanoko Yayoi]]||84-87||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hinano Miyako]]|| ||Yes | |[[Hinano Miyako]]||88-91||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Emiri Kisaki]]|| ||No | |[[Emiri Kisaki]]||92-97||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rika Ayano]]|| ||No | |[[Rika Ayano]]||98-101||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ren Isuzu]]|| ||Yes | |[[Ren Isuzu]]||102-105||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]|| ||Yes | |[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]||106-111||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Akira Shinobu]]|| ||No | |[[Akira Shinobu]]||112-117||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meiyui Chun]]|| ||No | |[[Meiyui Chun]]||118-121||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kako Natsume]]|| ||No | |[[Kako Natsume]]||122-125||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Konomi Haruna]]|| ||No | |[[Konomi Haruna]]||126-129||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shizuku Hozumi]]|| ||No | |[[Shizuku Hozumi]]||130-134||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ayaka Mariko]]|| ||No | |[[Ayaka Mariko]]|| ||No | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Ria Ami]]|| ||No | |[[Ria Ami]]|| ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Riko Chiaki]]|| || | |[[Riko Chiaki]]|| ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mayu Kozue]]|| ||Yes | |[[Mayu Kozue]]|| ||Yes | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Natsuki Utsuho]]|| ||No | |[[Natsuki Utsuho]]|| ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aimi | |[[Aimi Eri]]|| ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Masara Kagami]]|| ||No | |[[Masara Kagami]]|| ||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kokoro Awane]]|| ||Yes | |[[Kokoro Awane]]||||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Himika Mao]]|| ||Yes | |[[Himika Mao]]||186-191||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Konoha Shizumi]]|| ||Yes | |[[Konoha Shizumi]]||186-191||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ayame Mikuri]]|| ||No | |[[Hazuki Yusa]]||192-195||Yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ayame Mikuri]]||196-199||No | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 12 December 2019
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story Magia Archive Volume 1 is a guidebook featuring Magia Record. It contains the profiles of select magical girls, witches, and uwasa featured in the game as well as summary on the game's main storyline up to Chapter 5, Episode 7. The 240-page paperback book was published by Houbunsha.
The first volume was released on September 11, 2019 with the second volume scheduled to be released in early 2020.
Content
Puella Magi
This 192-page section features 40 magical girls.
Puella Magi | Pages | Doppel |
---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki | 4-9 | Yes |
Yachiyo Nanami | 10-15 | Yes |
Tsuruno Yui | 16-21 | Yes |
Felicia Mitsuki | 22-27 | Yes |
Sana Futaba | 28-33 | Yes |
Momoko Togame | 34-39 | Yes |
Rena Minami | 40-45 | Yes |
Kaede Akino | 46-51 | Yes |
Madoka Kaname | 52-55 | Yes |
Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) | 56-59 | Yes |
Mami Tomoe | 60-63 | Yes |
Kyoko Sakura | 64-67 | Yes |
Karin Misono | 68-71 | Yes |
Asuka Tatsuki | 72-77 | Yes |
Sasara Minagi | 78-83 | No |
Kanoko Yayoi | 84-87 | No |
Hinano Miyako | 88-91 | Yes |
Emiri Kisaki | 92-97 | No |
Rika Ayano | 98-101 | No |
Ren Isuzu | 102-105 | Yes |
Nanaka Tokiwa | 106-111 | Yes |
Akira Shinobu | 112-117 | No |
Meiyui Chun | 118-121 | No |
Kako Natsume | 122-125 | No |
Konomi Haruna | 126-129 | No |
Shizuku Hozumi | 130-134 | No |
Ayaka Mariko | No | |
Manaka Kurumi | No | |
Ria Ami | No | |
Riko Chiaki | Yes | |
Mayu Kozue | Yes | |
Natsuki Utsuho | No | |
Aimi Eri | No | |
Masara Kagami | No | |
Kokoro Awane | Yes | |
Himika Mao | 186-191 | Yes |
Konoha Shizumi | 186-191 | Yes |
Hazuki Yusa | 192-195 | Yes |
Ayame Mikuri | 196-199 | No |