File:103303 puella dead1.png: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(List the magical girls named in this image (mostly using OCR and looking up the Japanese name here on the wiki)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A list of names. | |||
{|class=wikitable | |||
|[[Mikura Komachi]] | |||
|[[Riko Chiaki]] | |||
|[[Shizuku Hozumi]] | |||
|[[Felicia Mitsuki]] | |||
|[[Mifuyu Azusa]] | |||
|[[Rena Minami]] | |||
|[[Momoko Togame]] | |||
|[[Kaede Akino]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanagi Izumi]] | |||
|[[Mitama Yakumo]] | |||
|[[Tsukuyo Amane]] | |||
|[[Tsukasa Amane]] | |||
|[[Hikaru Kirari]] | |||
|[[Ao Kasane]] | |||
|[[Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |||
|[[Meiyui Chun]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chiharu Hiroe]] | |||
|[[Sunao Toki]] | |||
|[[San Kagura]] | |||
|[[Tsuruno Yui]] | |||
|[[Shigure Miyabi]] | |||
|[[Ayaka Mariko]] | |||
|[[Mikage Yakumo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mitsune Miwa]] | |||
|[[Asahi Miura]] | |||
|[[Alexandra Kurusu]] | |||
|[[Urara Yume]] | |||
|[[Nayuta Satomi]] | |||
|[[Aimi Eri]] | |||
|[[Chika Aoba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rika Ayano]] | |||
|[[Konoha Shizumi]] | |||
|[[Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|[[Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|[[Hotori Yuzuki]] | |||
|[[Masara Kagami]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leila Ibuki]] | |||
|[[Seika Kumi]] | |||
|[[Mito Aino]] | |||
|[[Ashley Taylor]] | |||
|[[Juri Oba]] | |||
|[[Hotaru Yura]] | |||
|[[Akira Shinobu]] | |||
|[[Hinano Miyako]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|[[Sana Futaba]] | |||
|[[Hazuki Yusa]] | |||
|[[Ayame Mikuri]] | |||
|[[Natsuki Utsuho]] | |||
|[[Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|[[Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|[[Rui Mizuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yachiyo Nanami]] | |||
|[[Kako Natsume]] | |||
|[[Temari Kira]] | |||
|[[Tsumugi Wakana]] | |||
|[[Manaka Kurumi]] | |||
|[[Ria Ami]] | |||
|[[Mayu Kozue]] | |||
|[[Sayuki Fumino]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maria Yuki]] | |||
|[[Meguru Hibiki]] | |||
|[[Sae Kirino]] | |||
|[[Seira Mihono]] | |||
|[[Kushu Irina]] | |||
|[[Himika Mao]] | |||
|[[Yuuna Kaharu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rion Yuzuki]] | |||
|[[Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|[[Akari Mai]] | |||
|[[Moka Megumi]] | |||
|[[Hagumu Azumi]] | |||
|[[Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|[[Sasara Minagi]] | |||
|[[Ranka Chizu]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 20:19, 5 September 2022
A list of names.
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 15:54, 5 September 2022 | 1,280 × 768 (117 KB) | Sondenise (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: