User:Starfan13: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Update Homura Akemi (Eyeglass ver.) links) |
|||
(63 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox_character | {{Infobox_character | ||
|name=Starfan13 | |name=Starfan13 | ||
|nocategory=yes | |||
}} | }} | ||
==General Info== | ==General Info== | ||
===Physical features=== | ===Physical features=== | ||
* '''Age: ''' | * '''Gender: '''Male | ||
* '''Age: '''22 | |||
* '''Birthday: '''April 28th | * '''Birthday: '''April 28th | ||
* '''Height:''' 152.3 | * '''Height:''' 152.3 | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
==Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record== | ==Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record== | ||
Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record. | |||
† - Not Obtained yet | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | <!--Please DO NOT remove † from Ashley Taylor yet --> | ||
<!--Please DO NOT Reaveal Any Coming Soon Magical Girls--> | |||
<!--Move Unlimted Magical Girls To Obtained when Time Comes--> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Released Magical Girls | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|100px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|100px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|100px|link=Sana Futaba]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png| | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|100px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | ||
Line 27: | Line 35: | ||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]†''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]†''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
Line 55: | Line 88: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Hanna Sarasa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]†''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Riko Chiaki]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Yukino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ryo Midori]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ikumi Makino]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Eternal Sakura]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | |'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | ||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass | |'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass ver.)|Homura Akemi (Glasses)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | |'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]†''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kazumi in Magia Record|Kazumi]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]†''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Darc]]†''' | ||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz]]†''' | |||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record |Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)|Madoka Kaname (Kimono)]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)|Homura Akemi (Swimsuit)]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Rumor Tsuruno|Uwasa Tsuruno]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Holy Alina]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)|Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit)]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)|Mitama Yakumo (Kimono)]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]†''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]†''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ashley icon.png|100px|link=Ashley Taylor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ashley Taylor]]†''' | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:49, 11 February 2024
Starfan13 | |
---|---|
General Info
Physical features
- Gender: Male
- Age: 22
- Birthday: April 28th
- Height: 152.3
- Eye colour: Brown
- Hair colour: Black
- Birthplace:Moxee
Obtained Magical Girls in Magia Record
Put Magical Girls in any templates. The templates used only shows Magical Girls that released in the NA Version of Magia Record.
† - Not Obtained yet