Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mirror_Witch#Kirico_Keepers|Kirico Keepers I - IV]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mirror_Witch#Kirico_Keepers|Kirico Keepers I - IV]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Witch_of_Symbols#Echo|Echo I - IV]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Witch_of_Symbols#Echo|Echo I - IV]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Unknown_Witch# | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Unknown_Witch#Coco|Coco]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchMatasaburoCard.png|100px|link=Matasaburo]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchMatasaburoCard.png|100px|link=Matasaburo]] | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Paola#Bona|Bona]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Paola#Bona|Bona]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Shitori Egumo]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shitori Egumo]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shitori Egumo#Oscar|Oscar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 22:31, 11 March 2019
Non-Playable Characters | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
File:Hiiragi Nemu icon.png | ||||
Nemu Hiiragi | Ui Tamaki | Sayuki Fumino |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |