Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 17:27, 12 April 2019
Non-Playable Characters | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ui Tamaki | Sayuki Fumino |
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | Shinobu Oshino |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |