User:Sondenise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi I'm sondenise aka SunnyD. I'm | Hi I'm sondenise aka SunnyD. I'm one of the administrators here at the wiki a long time fan. I'd originally started by trying to edit and reorganize the wiki so it's easier to read (character pages mostly and updating chapter summaries for the manga when I can). | ||
== | Recently I've been focused on the Magia Record section of the wiki and try to keep it updated as much as possible. I'm also the one that adds the (admittedly sad) translations for the memorias when better translations can't be found. | ||
Please give me a shout if you'd like to collaborate on anything or you have questions for me. | |||
: | |||
I recently cleared up some of the old requests on my page too. | |||
''JP ID:'' '''zdzMeS4z'''<br /> | |||
''NA ID:'' '''EDVGvPPE''' | |||
==Magical Girls I Have (JP)== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Light | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanade Haruka Icon.png|100px|link=Haruka Kanade in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record|Haruka Kanade]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 2 | 4 slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oriko magia icon.png|100px|link=Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ultimate Madoka MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka Kaname]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]]''' | |||
|'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 4 slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Dark | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|110px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa Narumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Homura magireco icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |||
|'''[[Corbeau in Magia Record|Corbeau]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megane homura magia icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kirika magia icon.png|100px|link=Kirika Kure in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa Momoe]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Aqua | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Chisato-icon.png|100px|link=Chisato Shion in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato Shion]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Melissa-icon.png|100px|link=Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |||
|'''[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa de Vignolles]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayaka icon.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Umika-icon.png|100px|link=Umika Misaki in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka Miki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Flame | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko magia icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | |||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots ''NA:'' 3 slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Suzune-icon.png|100px|link=Suzune Amano in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tomomi Ranka.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 4 | 1 slot | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Forest | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|110px|link=Sana Futaba]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record|Yuma Chitose]]''' | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hinata Matsuri Icon.png|100px|link=Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mami magia icon.png|100px|link=Mami Tomoe in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10294 f.png|100px|link=Shigure Miyabi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shigure Miyabi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 slot | |||
||4* | Magia Lvl 1 | 1 slot | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Void | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Magical Girls I Have (NA But Not JP)== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]]''' | |||
|- | |||
||5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | |||
|} | |||
==Magical Girls I Don't Have== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Light | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Fate magireco icon.png|100px|link= Fate T. Harlaown]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10224 f.png|100px|link=Hikaru Kirari]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia record homura swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hikaru Kirari]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Dark | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kazumi-icon.png|100px|link=Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Riz-icon.png|100px|link=Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Sarasa Hanna]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Riz Hawkwood]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35014 f.png|100px|link=Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Aqua | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayoi-icon.png|100px|link=Mayoi Hachikuji]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Toki Sunao Icon.png|100px|link=Sunao Toki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 24004 f.png|100px|link=Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mayoi Hachikuji]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sunao Toki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Flame | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kaoru-icon.png|100px|link=Kaoru Maki in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Eliza icon.png|100px|link=Eliza Celjska in Magia Record]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | |||
|'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Tsubasa-icon.png|100px|link=Tsubasa Hanekawa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | |||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Forest | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nadeko magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nadeko Sengoku]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Void | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rivia icon.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:47, 14 February 2020
Hi I'm sondenise aka SunnyD. I'm one of the administrators here at the wiki a long time fan. I'd originally started by trying to edit and reorganize the wiki so it's easier to read (character pages mostly and updating chapter summaries for the manga when I can). Recently I've been focused on the Magia Record section of the wiki and try to keep it updated as much as possible. I'm also the one that adds the (admittedly sad) translations for the memorias when better translations can't be found.
Please give me a shout if you'd like to collaborate on anything or you have questions for me.
I recently cleared up some of the old requests on my page too.
JP ID: zdzMeS4z
NA ID: EDVGvPPE
Magical Girls I Have (JP)
Light | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki | Sasara Minagi | Shizuku Hozumi | Haruka Kanade | Hazuki Yusa |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 2 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots |
Madoka-senpai | Masara Kagami | Oriko Mikuni | Tsukasa Amane | Kanagi Izumi |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Kokoro Awane | Madoka Kaname | Ultimate Madoka | Riko Chiaki | Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 4 slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots |
Sayuki Fumino | Yukika Nanase | |||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots |
Dark | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuro | Emiri Kisaki | Felicia Mitsuki | Kanoko Yayoi | Arisa Narumi |
1* | Magia Lvl 5 | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Ayaka Mariko | Corbeau | Hitagi Senjougahara | Ria Ami | Homura Akemi |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots |
Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) | Kanae Yukino | Kirika Kure | Mifuyu Azusa | Nagisa Momoe |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Ren Isuzu | Tsukuyo Amane | |||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots |
Aqua | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Akira Shinobu | Natsuki Utsuho | Yachiyo Nanami | Asuka Tatsuki | Chisato Shion |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Meiyui Chun | Melissa de Vignolles | Nanaka Tokiwa | Seika Kumi | Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.) |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Konoha Shizumi | Mayu Kozue | Rena Minami | Sayaka Miki | Umika Misaki |
5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Flame | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ayame Mikuri | Manaka Kurumi | Tsuruno Yui | Rumor Tsuruno | Aimi Eri |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Leila Ibuki | Ryou Midori | Karin Misono | Kyoko Sakura | Momoko Togame |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots NA: 3 slots |
File:Tomomi Ranka.png | ||||
Rika Ayano | Suzune Amano | Seira Mihono | Ranka Chizu | |
4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 4 | 1 slot |
Forest | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hinano Miyako | Kako Natsume | Konomi Haruna | Sana Futaba | Hayate Yagami |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots |
Kaede Akino | Mel Anna | Yuma Chitose | Alina Gray | Holy Alina |
5* | Doppel | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 4* | Magia Lvl 5 | 4 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 2 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Holy Mami | Matsuri Hinata | Mito Aino | Chiharu Hiroe | Mami Tomoe |
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 3 Slots | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Shigure Miyabi | Sakuya Suzuka | |||
5* | Doppel | 1 slot | 4* | Magia Lvl 1 | 1 slot |
Void | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitama Yakumo | Mitama (Haregi ver.) | |||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot | 5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Magical Girls I Have (NA But Not JP)
Tart | ||||
5* | Doppel | 1 Slot |
Magical Girls I Don't Have
Light | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fate T. Harlaown | Hikaru Kirari | Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.) | Iroha-chan | Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.) |
Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.) | Shinobu Oshino |
Dark | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Felicia-chan | Ikumi Makino | Kazumi | Riz Hawkwood | Hanna Sarasa |
Ui Tamaki | Mikura Komachi | Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.) |
Aqua | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.) | Mayoi Hachikuji | Sunao Toki | Temari Kira | Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.) |
Flame | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaoru Maki | Eliza Celjska | Himika Mao | Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.) | Nanoha Takamachi |
Suruga Kanbaru | Touka Satomi | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Ryoko Natsu |
Forest | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nadeko Sengoku | Nemu Hiiragi |
Void | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
File:Rivia icon.png | ||||
Livia Medeiros |