Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(i rearranged some of the roster according to their ID numbers) |
(I put the rest of the girls in order according to their ID number (mostly). I also eliminated the "non playable" category) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|Main Story | !colspan="5"|Main Story Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|110px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-iroha-icon.png|110px|link=Iroha Tamaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-yachiyo-icon.png|110px|link=Yachiyo Nanami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-tsuruno-icon.png|110px|link=Tsuruno Yui]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-sana-icon.png|110px|link=Sana Futaba]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|110px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-felicia-icon.png|110px|link=Felicia Mitsuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | |'''[[Iroha Tamaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | |'''[[Yachiyo Nanami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | |'''[[Tsuruno Yui]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Touka-icon.png|100px|link=Touka Satomi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Arina Grey icon.png|100px|link=Alina Gray]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nemu-icon.png|100px|link=Nemu Hiiragi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tamaki Ui icon.png|100px|link=Ui Tamaki]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mifuyu Azusa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Touka Satomi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Alina Gray]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-momoko-icon.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanagi Izumi icon.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukuyo.png|100px|link=Tsukuyo Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane Tsukasa.png|100px|link=Tsukasa Amane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kagome Satori icon.png|100px|link=Kagome Satori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kureha Yuna.png|100px|link=Yuna Kureha]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10224 f.png|100px|link=Hikaru Kirari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukuyo Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | |'''[[Tsukasa Amane]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Kagome Satori]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Yuna Kureha]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Hikaru Kirari]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kasane Ao icon.png|100px|link=Ao Kasane]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Oba Juri.png|100px|link=Juri Oba]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Tokime Shizuka Icon.png|100px|link=Shizuka Tokime]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Chiharu icon.png|100px|link=Chiharu Hiroe]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Toki Sunao Icon.png|100px|link=Sunao Toki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Toki Sunao Icon.png|100px|link=Sunao Toki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ao Kasane]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Juri Oba]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shizuka Tokime]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | |'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sunao Toki]]''' | |'''[[Sunao Toki]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10294 f.png|100px|link=Shigure Miyabi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10294 f.png|100px|link=Shigure Miyabi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hagumu Azumi.PNG|100px|link=Hagumu Azumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hagumu Azumi.PNG|100px|link=Hagumu Azumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:River Himuro icon.png|100px|link=Rabi Himuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sudachi Sawa icon.png|100px|link=Sudachi Sawa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yozuru Sasame Icon.png|100px|link=Yozuru Sasame]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Shigure Miyabi]]''' | |'''[[Shigure Miyabi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rabi Himuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sudachi Sawa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yozuru Sasame]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rivia icon.png|100px|link=Livia Medeiros]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|Side Story | !colspan="5"|Side Story Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Karin-icon.png|100px|link=Karin Misono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsuho]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | |'''[[Natsuki Utsuho]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chun]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Reira Ibuki icon.png|100px|link=Leila Ibuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ria Ami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | ||
|'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | |'''[[Meiyui Chun]]''' | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Seika Sousui icon.png|100px|link=Seika Kumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kokoro-icon.png|100px|link=Kokoro Awane]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30174 f.png|100px|link=Yukika Nanase]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sarasa icon.png|100px|link=Hanna Sarasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mito Aino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kokoro Awane]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yukika Nanase]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30212 f.png|100px|link=Sakuya Suzuka]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Aimi-icon.png|100px|link=Aimi Eri]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord-Ren-icon.png|100px|link=Ren Isuzu]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Himika Mao]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sakuya Suzuka]]''' | ||
|'''[[Aimi Eri]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hazuki-icon.png|100px|link=Hazuki Yusa]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayame-icon.png|100px|link=Ayame Mikuri]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | |'''[[Konoha Shizumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | |'''[[Hazuki Yusa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | |'''[[Ayame Mikuri]]''' | ||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord- | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayu-icon.png|100px|link=Mayu Kozue]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Sayuki Fumino icon.png|100px|link=Sayuki Fumino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Megumi Moka.png|100px|link=Moeka Megumi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Riko Chiaki Icon.png|100px|link=Riko Chiaki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | |'''[[Mayu Kozue]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Sayuki Fumino]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Moeka Megumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Meru icon.png|100px|link=Mel Anna]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30384 f.png|100px|link=Mikura Komachi]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30393 f.png|100px|link=Seira Mihono]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30403 f.png|100px|link=Temari Kira]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hotori Yuuki Icon.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mel Anna]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | |'''[[Mikura Komachi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hotori Yuuki]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_30434_f.png|100px|link=Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30443 f.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30443 f.png|100px|link=Ranka Chizu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rion Yuuki Icon.png|100px|link=Rion Yuuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryou Midori]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kanae icon.png|100px|link=Kanae Yukino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Rumor of the 10,000 Year Sakura]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Rion Yuuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ryou Midori]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ikumi Makino Icon.png|100px|link=Ikumi Makino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Wakana Tsumugi.png|100px|link=Tsumugi Wakana]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuuki Maria.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Ikumi Makino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |||
|'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | |||
|'''[[Maria Yuki]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"|Characters from Other Media | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-card_20014_f.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 236: | Line 265: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|Special Variants | !colspan="5"|Special Variants | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 334: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="4"|Witches in Magica Record | !colspan="4"|Witches in Magica Record |
Revision as of 18:10, 24 February 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa | Wings of Magius | Promised Blood | Kimochi |
Minor Uwasa |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |