Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|Special Variants | !colspan="5"|Special Variants | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Madoka haregi icon.png|100px|link=Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
Line 315: | Line 291: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kyoko swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
Line 324: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 27004 f.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 27004 f.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35014 f.png|100px|link=Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rena-chan (Idol ver.) icon.png|100px|link=Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rena-chan (Idol ver.) icon.png|100px|link=Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]]''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:23, 11 June 2020
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami |
Groups | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kamihama Magia Union | Wings of Magius / Neo-Magius | Promised Blood | Tokime Clan |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uwasa (Minor Uwasa) | Kimochi |
Anime Only | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Kuroe icon.png | |||
Kuroe |