Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Juxtaposing Magical Girls w/ Magical Girls, not w/ other beings.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30564 f.png|100px|link=Rui Mizuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30564 f.png|100px|link=Rui Mizuki]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30584 f.png|100px|link=Ryoko Natsu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | |'''[[Ashley Taylor]]''' | ||
Line 231: | Line 230: | ||
|'''[[Rui Mizuki]]''' | |'''[[Rui Mizuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | |'''[[Ryoko Natsu]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Kuro-icon.png|100px|link=Kuro]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yu icon.png|100px|link=Yu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yu icon.png|100px|link=Yu]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Kuroe icon.png|100px|link=Kuroe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yu]]''' | |'''[[Yu]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Kuroe]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 329: | Line 321: | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 27004 f.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-holy-mami-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Mami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rumor Tsuruno Icon.png|100px|link=Rumor Tsuruno]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Holy Alina-icon.png|100px|link=Holy Alina]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | |'''[[Holy Mami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | |'''[[Rumor Tsuruno]]''' | ||
|'''[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mitama magireco icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35024 f.png|100px|link=Eternal Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35024 f.png|100px|link=Eternal Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11164 f.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi (Vampire ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11164 f.png|100px|link=Kanagi Izumi (Vampire ver.)]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11104 f.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame (Sister ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11104 f.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame (Sister ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Eternal Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |'''[[Eternal Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi (Vampire ver.)]] | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi (Vampire ver.)]] | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame (Sister ver.)]] | |'''[[Momoko Togame (Sister ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Madoka-senpai-icon.png|100px|link=Madoka-senpai]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12014 f.png|100px|link=Iroha-chan]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11053 f.png|100px|link=Felicia-chan]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rena-chan (Idol ver.) icon.png|100px|link=Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Rena-chan (Idol ver.) icon.png|100px|link=Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Madoka-senpai]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | |'''[[Iroha-chan]]''' | ||
|'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | |'''[[Felicia-chan]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]]''' | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Dual Units | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Amane sisters swimsuit icon.png|100px|link=Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha yachiyo icon.png|100px|link=Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 35014 f.png|100px|link=Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12094 f.png|100px|link=Rena・Kaede (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11024 f.png|100px|link=Yachiyo・Mifuyu (Beginning ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rena・Kaede (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Yachiyo・Mifuyu (Beginning ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|100px|link=Tsuruno・Felicia (Delivery Girl ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tsuruno・Felicia (Delivery Girl ver.)]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 15:37, 2 December 2020
Dual Units | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.) | Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.) | Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.) | Rena・Kaede (Swimsuit ver.) | Yachiyo・Mifuyu (Beginning ver.) |
Tsuruno・Felicia (Delivery Girl ver.) |
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Minor Uwasa | Spoiler:Uwasa | Kimochi |
Groups | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamihama Magia Union | Wings of Magius Neo-Magius |
Promised Blood | Tokime Clan | Pure Care |