Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Mokyubacky (talk | contribs) (added new table →Witches from Other Media) |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchShincard.png|100px|link=Shin]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchShincard.png|100px|link=Shin]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchDurbarcard.png|100px|link=Durbar]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagicaRecord WitchDurbarcard.png|100px|link=Durbar]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File: | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Shitori Egumo witch card.png|100px|link=Shitori Egumo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Matasaburo]]''' | |'''[[Matasaburo]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shin]]''' | |'''[[Shin]]''' | ||
|'''[[Durbar]]''' | |'''[[Durbar]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Shitori Egumo]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Matasaburo#Zakuro|Zakuro]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Matasaburo#Zakuro|Zakuro]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shin#Kotori|Kotori]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shin#Kotori|Kotori]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Durbar#Patan|Patan]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Durbar#Patan|Patan]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[ | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shitori Egumo#Oscar|Oscar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Boxwood witch card.png|100px|link=Box Wood]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Boxwood witch card.png|100px|link=Box Wood]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagiReco Oshiti WitchCardv1.png|100px|link=Oshiti]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:MagiReco Oshiti WitchCardv1.png|100px|link=Oshiti]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Raspberry WitchCard.png|100px|link=Raspberry]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Raspberry WitchCard.png|100px|link=Raspberry]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Etteilla WitchCard.png|100px|link=Etteilla]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Box Wood]]''' | |'''[[Box Wood]]''' | ||
|'''[[Oshiti]]''' | |'''[[Oshiti]]''' | ||
|'''[[Raspberry]]''' | |'''[[Raspberry]]''' | ||
|'''[[Etteilla]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"| | |style="font-size:x-small;"| | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Oshiti#Suzugamori|Suzugamori]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Oshiti#Suzugamori|Suzugamori]] | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"| | |style="font-size:x-small;"| | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"| | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="4"|Witches from Other Media | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Patricia.png|100px|link=Patricia]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gertrud.png|100px|link=Gertrud]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Paola card.png|100px|link=Paola]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Uhrmann.png|100px|link=Uhrmann]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Patricia]]''' | |||
|'''[[Gertrud]]''' | |||
|'''[[Paola]]''' | |||
|'''[[Uhrmann]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Patricia#Mathieu|Mathieu]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Gertrud#Anthony|Anthony]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Paola#Bona|Bona]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Uhrmann#Bartels|Bartels]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File: | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Charlotte.png|100px|link=Charlotte]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Walpurgis.png|100px|link=Walpurgis_Night]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Albertine CardV1.png|100px|link=Albertine]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Isabeau MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Isabeau]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Isabeau MagiReco Icon.png|100px|link=Isabeau]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Charlotte]]''' | ||
|'''[[Walpurgisnacht|????? (Walpurgisnacht)]]''' | |||
|'''[[Albertine]]''' | |||
|'''[[Isabeau]]''' | |'''[[Isabeau]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Charlotte#Pyotr|Pyotr]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Walpurgisnacht#Minions|?????]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"| | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="4"|[[Uwasa]] | !colspan="4"|[[Uwasa]] |
Revision as of 08:06, 4 December 2020
Dual Units | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.) | Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.) | Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.) | Rena・Kaede (Swimsuit ver.) | Yachiyo・Mifuyu (Beginning ver.) |
Tsuruno・Felicia (Delivery Girl ver.) |
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami |
Witches from Other Media | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patricia | Gertrud | Paola | Uhrmann |
Mathieu | Anthony | Bona | Bartels |
File:Isabeau MagiReco Icon.png | |||
Charlotte | ????? (Walpurgisnacht) | Albertine | Isabeau |
Pyotr | ????? |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Minor Uwasa | Spoiler:Uwasa | Kimochi |
Groups | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamihama Magia Union | Wings of Magius Neo-Magius |
Promised Blood | Tokime Clan | Pure Care |