Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
AntMan9751 (talk | contribs) (Character table edited to include Doppel/Witch names if available) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | |'''[[Sana Futaba]]''' | ||
|'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | |'''[[Felicia Mitsuki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Iroha Tamaki#Doppel Descriptions|Giovanna]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Yachiyo Nanami#Doppel Descriptions|Campanella]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Tsuruno Yui#Doppel Description|Yu Hong]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sana Futaba#Doppel Description|Theresia]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Felicia Mitsuki#Doppel Description|Beatrice]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Azusa Mifuyu.png|100px|link=Mifuyu Azusa]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 31: | ||
|'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | |'''[[Nemu Hiiragi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | |'''[[Ui Tamaki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mifuyu Azusa#Doppel Description|Hevelius]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Touka Satomi#Doppel Description|Pennen Nolde]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Alina Gray#Doppel Description|Old Dorothy]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Nemu Hiiragi#Doppel Description|Pennen Nenemu]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ui Tamaki#Doppel Description|Shitori Egumo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 49: | ||
|'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | |'''[[Karin Misono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rena Minami#Doppel Description|Cendrillon]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Momoko Togame#Doppel Description|Elfriede]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kaede Akino#Doppel Description|Zola]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Karin Misono#Doppel Description|McDougal]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kanagi Izumi#Doppel Description|Catacombe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mitama-icon.png|100px|link=Mitama Yakumo]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 67: | ||
|'''[[Kagome Satori]]''' | |'''[[Kagome Satori]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yuna Kureha]]''' | |'''[[Yuna Kureha]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mitama Yakumo#Doppel Description|Totentanz]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Tsukuyo Amane#Doppel Description|Dum]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Tsukasa Amane#Doppel Description|Dee]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Yuna Kureha#Doppel Description|Tiracchana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10224 f.png|100px|link=Hikaru Kirari]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10224 f.png|100px|link=Hikaru Kirari]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 85: | ||
|'''[[Shizuka Tokime]]''' | |'''[[Shizuka Tokime]]''' | ||
|'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | |'''[[Chiharu Hiroe]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Hikaru Kirari#Doppel Description|Merkava]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ao Kasane#Doppel Description|Halifax]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Juri Oba#Doppel Description|Lakehurst]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shizuka Tokime#Doppel Description|Tara]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Chiharu Hiroe#Doppel Description|Oaji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Toki Sunao Icon.png|100px|link=Sunao Toki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Toki Sunao Icon.png|100px|link=Sunao Toki]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 103: | ||
|'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | |'''[[Hagumu Azumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[San Kagura]]''' | |'''[[San Kagura]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sunao Toki#Doppel Description|Marita]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shigure Miyabi#Doppel Description|Aztekium]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Hagumu Azumi#Doppel Description|Abigail]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[San Kagura#Doppel Description|9daime nue]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10324 f.png|100px|link=Miyuri Yukari]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10324 f.png|100px|link=Miyuri Yukari]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 121: | ||
|'''[[Alexandra Kurusu]]''' | |'''[[Alexandra Kurusu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ulala Yume]]''' | |'''[[Ulala Yume]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Miyuri Yukari#Doppel Description|Oxford]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Alexandra Kurusu#Doppel Description|Halomonas Titanicae]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10374 f.png|100px|link=Nayuta Satomi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10374 f.png|100px|link=Nayuta Satomi]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 139: | ||
|'''[[Yozuru Sasame]]''' | |'''[[Yozuru Sasame]]''' | ||
|'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | |'''[[Livia Medeiros]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Nayuta Satomi#Doppel Description|Jing]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mikage Yakumo#Doppel Description|Casaurius]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sudachi Sawa#Doppel Description|Breadman]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Yozuru Sasame#Doppel Description|Gothel]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Livia Medeiros#Doppel Description|Luca]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10424 f.png|100px|link=Lil' Kyubey]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 10424 f.png|100px|link=Lil' Kyubey]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 151: | ||
|'''[[Lil' Kyubey]]''' | |'''[[Lil' Kyubey]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mikoto Sena]]''' | |'''[[Mikoto Sena]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mikoto Sena#Doppel Description|Sarah Mirabilis W]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 118: | Line 169: | ||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Asuka Tatsuki#Doppel Description|Henrietta]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Natsuki Utsuho#Doppel Description|Aodamo]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Hinano Miyako#Doppel Description|Cyan]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sasara Minagi#Doppel Description|Don Rocinante]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 187: | ||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Nanaka Tokiwa#Doppel Description|Maura]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Emiri Kisaki#Doppel Description|Shalimar]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shizuku Hozumi#Doppel Description|Vayu]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Manaka Kurumi#Doppel Description|Carmela]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ria-icon.png|100px|link=Ria Ami]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 205: | ||
|'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | |'''[[Leila Ibuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | |'''[[Seika Kumi]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kako Natsume#Doppel Description|Andreana]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Meiyui Chun#Doppel Description|Delanna]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Mito Aino icon.png|100px|link=Mito Aino ]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 223: | ||
|'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | |'''[[Hanna Sarasa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mito Aino#Doppel Description|Akakiy]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kokoro Awane#Doppel Description|Pamela]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Yukika Nanase#Doppel Description|Poker Alice]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Hanna Sarasa#Doppel Description|Hund Balou]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Himika Mao profile icon.png|100px|link=Himika Mao]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 241: | ||
|'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | |'''[[Tsumugi Wakana]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | |'''[[Ren Isuzu]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Himika Mao#Doppel Description|Bond Bomb]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Tsumugi Wakana#Doppel Description|Obariyon]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ren Isuzu#Doppel Description|Renata]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konoha-icon.png|100px|link=Konoha Shizumi]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 259: | ||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Konoha Shizumi#Doppel Description|Tagori]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Hazuki Yusa#Doppel Description|Tagitu]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ayame Mikuri#Doppel Description|Ihikishima]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Konomi Haruna#Doppel Description|Heidesommer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 277: | ||
|'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | |'''[[Moka Megumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | |'''[[Riko Chiaki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mayu Kozue#Doppel Description|Naomi]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sayuki Fumino#Doppel Description|Gannishikudoku]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Riko Chiaki#Doppel Description|Yuerao]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30363 f.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30363 f.png|100px|link=Maria Yuki]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 295: | ||
|'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | |'''[[Seira Mihono]]''' | ||
|'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | |'''[[Temari Kira]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mel Anna#Doppel Description|Etteilla]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mikura Komachi#Doppel Description|Taburatsu]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30413 f.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30413 f.png|100px|link=Hotori Yuuki]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 313: | ||
|'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | |'''[[Ranka Chizu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rion Yuzuki]]''' | |'''[[Rion Yuzuki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Ryou Midori Icon.png|100px|link=Ryo Midori]] | ||
Line 226: | Line 331: | ||
|'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | |'''[[Kanae Yukino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yuuna Kaharu]]''' | |'''[[Yuuna Kaharu]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ryo Midori#Doppel Description|Paparazzo]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kanae Yukino#Doppel Description|Gibdaughter]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Yuuna Kaharu#Doppel Description|Victoria]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30514 f.png|100px|link=Jun Kazari]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30514 f.png|100px|link=Jun Kazari]] | ||
Line 238: | Line 349: | ||
|'''[[Mitsune Miwa]]''' | |'''[[Mitsune Miwa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Sae Kirino]]''' | |'''[[Sae Kirino]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Jun Kazari#Doppel Description|Trolley]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ashley Taylor#Doppel Description|Zipzap]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ikumi Makino#Doppel Description|Sylvie]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mitsune Miwa#Doppel Description|Claudia]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sae Kirino#Doppel Description|Rukh]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30564 f.png|100px|link=Rui Mizuki]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 30564 f.png|100px|link=Rui Mizuki]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 367: | ||
|'''[[Kushu Irina]]''' | |'''[[Kushu Irina]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kuro]]''' | |'''[[Kuro]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rui Mizuki#Doppel Description|Grim]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ryoko Natsu#Doppel Description|Gosirsa]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kushu Irina#Doppel Description|Hepialidae]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Matasaburo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yu icon.png|100px|link=Yu]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yu icon.png|100px|link=Yu]] | ||
Line 258: | Line 381: | ||
|'''[[Kuroe]]''' | |'''[[Kuroe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Mabayu Aki]]''' | |'''[[Mabayu Aki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 273: | Line 400: | ||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | |'''[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami Tomoe]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko Sakura]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kriemhild Gretchen#Magia Record|Kriemhild Gretchen]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Homulilly#Magia Record|Homulilly]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Oktavia von Seckendorff#Magia Record|Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Candeloro#Magia Record|Candeloro]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ophelia#Magia Record|Ophelia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nagisa magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 285: | Line 418: | ||
|'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | |'''[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record|Oriko Mikuni]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | |'''[[Kirika Kure in Magia Record|Kirika Kure]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Charlotte#Magia Record|Charlotte]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Homulilly#Magia Record|Homulilly]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Oriko Mikuni in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Sotria]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Latria#Magia Record Description|Latria]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Yuma magia icon.png|100px|link=Yuma Chitose in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 436: | ||
|'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | |'''[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika Misaki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | |'''[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru Maki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Yuma Chitose in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Pistis]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kazumi in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Carola]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Carola]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Umika Misaki in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Caterina]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Antonio]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Saki temp icon.png|100px|link=Saki Asami in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Saki temp icon.png|100px|link=Saki Asami in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 309: | Line 454: | ||
|'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | |'''[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune Amano]]''' | ||
|'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | |'''[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri Hinata]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Clothette]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Elise]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Arisa-icon.png|100px|link=Arisa Narumi in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 321: | Line 472: | ||
|'''[[Tsubaki Mikoto in Magia Record|Tsubaki Mikoto]]''' | |'''[[Tsubaki Mikoto in Magia Record|Tsubaki Mikoto]]''' | ||
|'''[[Kagari Hinata in Magia Record|Kagari Hinata]]''' | |'''[[Kagari Hinata in Magia Record|Kagari Hinata]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Renard]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Chisato Shion in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Spica]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Haruka Kanade in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Odette]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Tsubaki Mikoto in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Carmen]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-Tart-icon.png|100px|link=Tart in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 333: | Line 490: | ||
|'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | |'''[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record|Eliza Celjska]]''' | ||
|'''[[Lapin in Magia Record|Lapin]]''' | |'''[[Lapin in Magia Record|Lapin]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Tart in Magia Record#Doppel Description|La Pucelle de Blancheur]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Riz Hawkwood in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Obscurite]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record#Doppel Description|La Hire La Hire]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Eliza Celjska in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Ein Roter Drache]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Lapin in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Enfant Terrible]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Corbeau icon.png|100px|link=Corbeau in Magia Record]] | ||
Line 345: | Line 508: | ||
|'''[[Tart (Final ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Tart (Final ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Pernelle in Magia Record|Pernelle]]''' | |'''[[Pernelle in Magia Record|Pernelle]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Corbeau in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Plaisir]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Minou in Magia Record#Doppel Description|Capricieux]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Isabeau (Witch ver.)#Witch Description|Isabeau]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character currently unplayable'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 360: | Line 529: | ||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe (Swimsuit ver.)]] ''' | |'''[[Mami Tomoe (Swimsuit ver.)]] ''' | ||
|'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kriemhild Gretchen#Magia Record|Kriemhild Gretchen]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Homulilly#Magia Record|Homulilly]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Oktavia von Seckendorff#Magia Reocrd|Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Candeloro#Magia Record|Candeloro]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Ophelia#Magia Record|Ophelia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 27004 f.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 27004 f.png|100px|link=Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)]] | ||
Line 372: | Line 547: | ||
|'''[[Rumor Sana]]''' | |'''[[Rumor Sana]]''' | ||
|'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | |'''[[Holy Alina]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Charlotte#Magia Record|Charlotte]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Candeloro#Magia Record|Candeloro]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rumor Tsuruno#Doppel Description|Yu Hong]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Holy Alina#Doppel Description|Old Dorothy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Iroha Swimsuit ver icon.png|100px|link=Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
Line 384: | Line 565: | ||
|'''[[Eternal Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | |'''[[Eternal Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)]] | ||
|'''[[Kanagi Izumi (Vampire ver.)]] | |'''[[Kanagi Izumi (Vampire ver.)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)#Doppel Description|Giovanna]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Yachiyo Nanami (Tanabata ver.)#Doppel Description|Campanella]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mitama Yakumo (Haregi ver.)#Doppel Description|Totentanz]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Kanagi Izumi (Vampire ver.)#Doppel Description|Catacombe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11104 f.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame (Sister ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 11104 f.png|100px|link=Momoko Togame (Sister ver.)]] | ||
Line 396: | Line 583: | ||
|'''[[Shizuka Tokime (First Sunrise ver.)]] | |'''[[Shizuka Tokime (First Sunrise ver.)]] | ||
|'''[[Yachiyo Nanami (Anime ver.)]] | |'''[[Yachiyo Nanami (Anime ver.)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Momoko Togame (Sister ver.)#Doppel Description|Elfriede]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.)#Doppel Description|Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shizuka Tokime (First Sunrise ver.)#Doppel Description|Tara]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Yachiyo Nanami (Anime ver.)#Doppel Description|Campanella]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 411: | Line 604: | ||
|'''[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Ultimate Madoka-senpai]]''' | |'''[[Ultimate Madoka-senpai]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Madoka-senpai#Doppel Description|Kriemhild Gretchen]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unreleased'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Felicia-chan#Doppel Description|Beatrice]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rena-chan (Idol ver.)#Doppel Description|Cendrillon]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 426: | Line 625: | ||
|'''[[Rena・Kaede (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Rena・Kaede (Swimsuit ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Yachiyo・Mifuyu (Beginning ver.)]] | |'''[[Yachiyo・Mifuyu (Beginning ver.)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)#Doppel Description|Dum Dee]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12034 f.png|100px|link=Tsuruno・Felicia (Delivery Girl ver.)]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 12034 f.png|100px|link=Tsuruno・Felicia (Delivery Girl ver.)]] | ||
Line 438: | Line 643: | ||
|'''[[Konoha・Hazuki]]''' | |'''[[Konoha・Hazuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Momoko・Mitama (Mermaid ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Momoko・Mitama (Mermaid ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Konoha・Hazuki#Doppel Description|Ukei]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 21044 f.png|100px|link=Madoka・Iroha]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card 21044 f.png|100px|link=Madoka・Iroha]] | ||
Line 446: | Line 657: | ||
|'''[[Karin・Alina (Halloween ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Karin・Alina (Halloween ver.)]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nayuta・Mikage (Christmas ver.)]]''' | |'''[[Nayuta・Mikage (Christmas ver.)]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Doppel unavailable'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 461: | Line 677: | ||
|'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | |'''[[Nadeko Sengoku]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | |'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Hitagi Senjougahara#Doppel Description|刀牛]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Mayoi Hachikuji#Doppel Description|咼]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Suruga Kanbaru#Doppel Description|袁]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Nadeko Sengoku#Doppel Description|它]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Tsubasa Hanekawa#Doppel Description|犭苛]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | ||
Line 471: | Line 693: | ||
|'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | |'''[[Fate T. Harlaown]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Shinobu Oshino#Doppel Description|鬼]] | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|''Character does not have a Doppel'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 27 January 2022
Magia☆Report Units | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Madoka-senpai | Iroha-chan | Felicia-chan | Rena-chan (Idol ver.) | Ultimate Madoka-senpai |
Kriemhild Gretchen | Doppel unreleased | Beatrice | Cendrillon | Character does not have a Doppel |
Dual Units | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.) | Iroha・Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.) | Rika・Ren (Christmas ver.) | Rena・Kaede (Swimsuit ver.) | Yachiyo・Mifuyu (Beginning ver.) |
Dum Dee | Doppel unavailable | Doppel unavailable | Doppel unavailable | Doppel unavailable |
Tsuruno・Felicia (Delivery Girl ver.) | Touka・Nemu (Holy Night ver.) | Iroha・Ui (Miko ver.) | Konoha・Hazuki | Momoko・Mitama (Mermaid ver.) |
Doppel unavailable | Doppel unavailable | Doppel unavailable | Ukei | Doppel unavailable |
Madoka・Iroha | Karin・Alina (Halloween ver.) | Nayuta・Mikage (Christmas ver.) | ||
Doppel unavailable | Doppel unavailable | Doppel unavailable |
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Mayoi Hachikuji | Suruga Kanbaru | Nadeko Sengoku | Tsubasa Hanekawa | |
刀牛 | 咼 | 袁 | 它 | 犭苛 | |
Shinobu Oshino | Nanoha Takamachi | Fate T. Harlaown | Hayate Yagami | ||
鬼 | Character does not have a Doppel | Character does not have a Doppel | Character does not have a Doppel |
Witches from Other Media | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patricia | Gertrud | Paola | Uhrmann |
Mathieu | Anthony | Bona | Bartels |
Charlotte | ????? (Walpurgisnacht) | Albertine | Isabeau |
Pyotr | ????? | Anja | |
Elly | |||
Daniyyel & Jennifer |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Minor Uwasa | Spoiler:Uwasa | Kimochi |
Groups | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamihama Magia Union | Wings of Magius Neo-Magius |
Promised Blood | Tokime Clan | Folklore of Zero | Puella Care |