Magia Record Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2022) |
(Format as a table and add more information to make it easier to identify which event is which; synopsis column is left to fill in later) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==2017== | ==2017== | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
!Event Title!!Featured Characters!!Synopsis | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story My Diary with You|My Diary With You]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Ren Isuzu|Ren]], [[Rika Ayano|Rika]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Kyoko and Felicia Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Kyoko and Felicia Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story And So, The Azaleas Bloom|And So, the Azaleas Bloom]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Hazuki Yusa|Hazuki]], [[Konoha Shizumi|Konoha]], [[Ayame Mikuri|Ayame]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Magical Halloween Theater ~A magical girl troupe for a day~|Magical Halloween Theater]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Karin Misono|Karin]], [[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story We Passed the First of That Day|Reaching a Happier Height]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kokoro Awane|Kokoro]], [[Masara Kagami|Masara]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Another Daze|Another Daze]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kazumi in Magia Record|Kazumi]], [[Umika Misaki in Magia Record|Umika]], [[Kaoru Maki in Magia Record|Kaoru]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Amane Sisters and Tsuruno Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Amane Sisters and Tsuruno Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tsukuyo Amane|Tsukuyo]], [[Tsukasa Amane|Tsukasa]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Crescent Moon Manor's Merry Christmas|Christmas at Mikazuki Villa]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]]; [[Momoko Togame|Momoko]], [[Rena Minami|Rena]], [[Kaede Akino|Kaede]]; [[Holy Mami]], [[Himika Mao|Himika]] | |||
|} | |||
==2018== | ==2018== | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
!Event Title!!Featured Characters!!Synopsis | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Happy New Year at the Mizuna Shrine!|New Year’s at Mizuna Shrine]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]]; [[Madoka Kaname (Haregi ver.)|Madoka]], [[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Iroha and Yachiyo Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Iroha and Yachiyo Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story A la Carte Valentine|A la Carte Valentine]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka]], [[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka]], [[Aimi Eri|Aimi]], [[Hinano Miyako|Hinano]], [[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura]], [[Momoko Togame|Momoko]], [[Ren Isuzu|Ren]], [[Tsukasa Amane|Tsukasa]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Chiming Bell that Transcends Time|The Maiden of Hope]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]], [[Liz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz]], [[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa]], [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Alina and Hinano Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Alina and Hinano Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Alina Gray|Alina]], [[Hinano Miyako|Hinano]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Bye Bye, See You Tomorrow ~Memories of the Kamihama Large Residential Complex~|See You Tomorrow]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mito Aino|Mito]], [[Leila Ibuki|Leila]], [[Seika Kumi|Seika]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The howa-howa girl tries her best! ~Wait, this is a misunderstanding!~|Wait, You Got It Wrong!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mayu Kozue|Mayu]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story April Fool's 2018#Mitama's Photography Meet!|Mitama's Photography Meet!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]], [[Mitama Yakumo|Mitama]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story April Fool's 2018#FM Kamihama Holy Radio Station|FM Kamihama Holy Radio Station (Holy Radio Wave Broadcast Station)]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Himika Mao|Himika]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Mitama Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Mitama Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mitama Yakumo|Mitama]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story "I'm always the star!"|"I'm always the star!"]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Ria Ami|Ria]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Cross Connection|Cross Connection]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune]], [[Arisa Narumi in Magia Record|Arisa]], [[Chisato Shion in Magia Record|Chisato]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story A Voice From Beyond That Strokes the Ears|Voices From Beyond]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kanae Yukino|Kanae]], [[Mel Anna|Mel]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Rumor Tsuruno Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Rumor Tsuruno Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Rumor Tsuruno]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Breakpoint|Breakpoint]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mifuyu Azusa|Mifuyu]], [[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]], [[Momoko Togame|Momoko]], [[Mel Anna|Mel]], [[Kanagi Izumi|Kanagi]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story 300 Day Login Event: A Peaceful Day in Mikazuki Villa|300 Day Login Event: A Peaceful Day in Mikazuki Villa]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Newbie Maid Carefree Kanagi|Let's See What You're Maid Of]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kanagi Izumi|Kanagi]], [[Karin Misono|Karin]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Homura Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Homura Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Ribbon at the Brink Where the Waves Break|Beachside Bonds]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Homura Akemi (Swimsuit ver.)|Homura]], [[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami]], [[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka]], [[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka]], [[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko]], [[Hinano Miyako|Hinano]], [[Ren Isuzu|Ren]], [[Yu]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Felicia Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Felicia Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Crescent Moon Manor's Summer Vacation|Summer With Mikazuki Villa]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Iroha Tamaki (Swimsuit ver.)|Iroha]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]]; [[Momoko Togame|Momoko]], [[Rena Minami|Rena]], [[Kaede Akino|Kaede]]; [[Kokoro Awane|Kokoro]], [[Masara Kagami|Masara]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story First Anniversary Special Scenes|First Anniversary Special Scenes]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Hereafter: "The Rumor of the Rumor of the Rumor"|Hereafter]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Ultimate Madoka in Magia Record|Ultimate Madoka]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Kaede Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Kaede Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kaede Akino|Kaede]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story It's Okay to Be Clumsy|It's Okay to Be Clumsy]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Riko Chiaki|Riko]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story We Invite You to a Delightful Halloween!|We Invite You to a Delightful Halloween!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Nagisa Momoe's Wish Comes True|Nagisa's Wish]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Nagisa Momoe|Nagisa]], [[Yu]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Kamihama Cheese Panic!|Kamihama Cheese Panic!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Nagisa Momoe|Nagisa]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Wings in the Wind|Wings in the Wind]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Ikumi Makino|Ikumi]], [[Ryo Midori|Ryo]], [[Shizuku Hozumi|Shizuku]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Alina Is Coming to Town ~White Christmas Rhapsody~|Alina Is Comin’ to Town]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Holy Alina]], [[Tsukuyo Amane|Tsukuyo]], [[Tsukasa Amane|Tsukasa]] | |||
|} | |||
==2019== | ==2019== | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
!Event Title!!Featured Characters!!Synopsis | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama and the Delicious New Year's Party|Mitama and the Delicious New Year's Party ''(NA: Mitama's Festive Feast)'']] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mitama (Haregi ver.)|Mitama]], [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Asuka Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Asuka Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Asuka Tatsuki|Asuka]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Nanaka Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Nanaka Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Nanaka Tokiwa|Nanaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Beginning and Eternal: The Lost Record|Beginning and Eternal: The Lost Record]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Homura Akemi in Magia Record|Homura]] | |||
'''NA Exclusive''' | |- | ||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story A La Carte Valentine 2nd ~What If That Girl Took the Lead Role On This Day?~|A La Carte Valentine 2nd ~What If That Girl Took the Lead Role On This Day?~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]], [[Rika Ayano|Rika]], [[Mel Anna|Mel]], [[Riko Chiaki|Riko]], [[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko]], [[Manaka Kurumi|Manaka]] [[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami]], [[Emiri Kisaki|Emiri]], [[Kanagi Izumi|Kanagi]], [[Kaede Akino|Kaede]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Last Magia|Last Magia]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Dreaming Cherry Blossom|Dreaming Cherry Blossom]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Eternal Sakura|Sakurako]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Kamihama Twinkle Rarity Star|Kamihama Twinkle Rarity Star]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Golden Week Campaign|Golden Week Campaign]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Leaving the Nest Looking Skyward|Leaving the Nest Looking Skyward ''(NA: A Fledgling's First Flight)'']] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Ui Tamaki|Ui]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Scattered Flowers Melancholy Chapter|Scattered Flowers Melancholy Chapter ''(NA: The Flowers' Lament)'']] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Hanna Sarasa|Hanna]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Sayuki Steps Up! desuu~|Sayuki Steps Up! desuu~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Sayuki Fumino|Sayuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Magia Clash! ~Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha Detonation~|Magia Clash! ~Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha Detonation~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Nanoha Takamachi|Nanoha]], [[Fate T. Harlaown|Fate]], [[Hayate Yagami|Hayate]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story One Fleeting Summer Night|One Fleeting Summer Night]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Amane Sisters (Swimsuit ver.)|Tsukuyo, Tsukasa]], [[Touka Satomi|Touka]], [[Nemu Hiiragi|Nemu]], [[Alina Gray|Alina]], [[Mifuyu Azusa|Mifuyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Rebel of a Dawnless Land|Rebel of a Dawnless Land]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]], [[Liz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz]], [[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa]], [[Elisa Celjska in Magia Record|Elisa]], [[Ui Tamaki|Ui]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story SamaTore! The Summer Treasure that Disappeared into the Fire|SamaTore! The Summer Treasure that Disappeared into the Fire]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kyoko Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)|Kyoko]], [[Kanagi Izumi|Kanagi]], [[Ui Tamaki|Ui]], [[Mitama Yakumo|Mitama]], [[Karin Misono|Karin]], [[Sayuki Fumino|Sayuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Curry House CoCo ICHIBANYA Collaboration|Curry House CoCo ICHIBANYA Collaboration]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Green Jasper Diviners|The Green Jasper Diviners]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tokime Clan]]: [[Shizuka Tokime|Shizuka]], [[Sunao Toki|Sunao]], [[Chiharu Hiroe|Chiharu]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Kamihama in a Circle|Kamihama in a Circle]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story A New Beginning|A New Beginning]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Iroha-Yachiyo (Final Battle ver.)|Yachiyo, Iroha]], [[Nemu Hiiragi|Nemu]], [[Touka Satomi|Touka]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Otsukimi is After an Elegant Tea Party|Otsukimi is After an Elegant Tea Party]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yukika Nanase|Yukika]], [[Rion Yuzuki|Rion]], [[Hotori Yuzuki|Hotori]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Meiyui Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Meiyui Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Meiyui Chun|Meiyui]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Crimson Resolve|Crimson Resolve]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Promised Blood]]: [[Yuna Kureha|Yuna]], [[Hikaru Kirari|Hikaru]], [[Juri Oba|Juri]], [[Ao Kasane|Ao]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Will You Smile? Halloween Live Show!|Will You Smile? Halloween Live Show!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Rumors in Disguise|Rumors in Disguise]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Suzune Amano|Suzune]], [[Arisa Narumi|Arisa]], [[Chisato Shion|Chisato]], [[Matsuri Hinata|Matsuri]], [[Haruka Kanade|Haruka]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Rondo of Oblivion Sleeps for Eternity|Rondo of Oblivion Sleeps for Eternity]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mikura Komachi|Mikura]], [[Temari Kira|Temari]], [[Seira Mihono|Seira]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Page I Write on the Holy Night - From Here, With You|The Page I Write on the Holy Night - From Here, With You]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Rika-Ren (Christmas ver.)|Rika, Ren]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|'''NA Exclusive'''<br>[[Magia Record Story Kamihama Kawaii Collection|Kamihama Kawaii Collection]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Ashley Taylor|Ashley]] | |||
|} | |||
==2020== | ==2020== | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
!Event Title!!Featured Characters!!Synopsis | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Purity of Haregi|The Purity of Haregi]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Sayaka Miki (Haregi ver.)|Sayaka]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Emiri Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Emiri Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Emiri Kisaki|Emiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Always Waving my Hand at You|Always Waving my Hand at You]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Ryoko Natsu|Ryoko]], [[Sakuya Suzuka|Sakuya]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Warming Valentine ~Until your thoughts reach you~|Warming Valentine ~Until your thoughts reach you~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Konomi Haruna|Konomi]], [[Masara Kagami|Masara]], [[Kokoro Awane|Kokoro]], [[Sasara Minagi|Sasara]], [[Asuka Tatsuki|Asuka]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Chocolatier in Mirror Country|Chocolatier in Mirror Country]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)|Nagisa]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Hinamatsuri Login Bonus|Hinamatsuri Login Bonus]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Mirrors Story New Mirrors Ranking Held!|New Mirrors Ranking Held!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Tracks of Cherry Blossoms|Tracks of Cherry Blossoms]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Eternal Sakura|Sakurako]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story KamiFest: Kamihama Idol Festival 2020|KamiFest: Kamihama Idol Festival 2020]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story I, the Reincarnated Overlord, Magnificently Thwart "THEIR" Conspiracy!!|I, the Reincarnated Overlord, Magnificently Thwart "THEIR" Conspiracy!!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Rui Mizuki|Rui]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Trick ☆ Trouble ☆ School Festival ~ Quick Resolution! Leave it to Tsumugi! ~|Trick ☆ Trouble ☆ School Festival ~ Quick Resolution! Leave it to Tsumugi! ~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tsumugi Wakana|Tsumugi]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Flower That Blooms in a Hollow Heart|The Flower That Blooms in a Hollow Heart]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yuuna Kaharu|Yuuna]], [[Hotori Yuzuki|Hotori]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story End of a Legend, the Limits of Light|End of a Legend, the Limits of Light]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tart (Final ver.)|Tart]], [[Liz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz]], [[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa]], [[Elisa Celjska in Magia Record|Elisa]], [[Pernelle in Magia Record|Pernelle]], [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Ui Tamaki|Ui]], [[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Eternal Sakura|Sakurako]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Sudachi Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Sudachi Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Sudachi Sawa|Sudachi]], [[Chika Aoba|Chika]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mixed Summer! ~ The Phantom Best Shot ~|Mixed Summer! ~ The Phantom Best Shot ~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Rena-Kaede (Swimsuit ver.)|Rena, Kaede]], [[Yozuru Sasame|Yozuru]], [[Ao Kasane|Ao]], [[Hikaru Kirari|Hikaru]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Unknown Story ~ The Midsummer Magic and Tomorrow's Memories ~|Unknown Story ~ The Midsummer Magic and Tomorrow's Memories ~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mami Tomoe (Swimsuit ver.)|Mami]], [[Nagisa Momoe in Magia Record|Nagisa]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Welcome to Uwasa Aquarium! ~ Entrust Your Memories to the Tamatebako|Welcome to Uwasa Aquarium! ~ Entrust Your Memories to the Tamatebako]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Eternal Sakura (Swimsuit ver.)|Sakurako]], [[Ikumi Makino|Ikumi]], [[Ryo Midori|Ryo]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Let's go to Zen Shin Sai! ~ Our Small Break Time ~|Let's go to Zen Shin Sai! ~ Our Small Break Time ~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Lil' Kyubey]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Shizuka Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Shizuka Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Shizuku Hozumi|Shizuku]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Girls in the Hood|Girls in the Hood]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Jun Kazari|Jun]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Deliver to the Beyond, A Piece of Hope|Deliver to the Beyond, A Piece of Hope]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yachiyo-Mifuyu (Beginning ver.)|Yachiyo, Mifuyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Halloween Castle of Prayers and Funeral ~The Living are Bewildered, The Dead are Silent|Halloween Castle of Prayers and Funeral ~The Living are Bewildered, The Dead are Silent]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kanagi Izumi (Vampire ver.)|Kanagi]], [[Momoko Togame (Sister ver.)|Momoko]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Mitama's Special Training - Mikage Episode|Mitama's Special Training - Mikage Episode]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mikage Yakumo|Mikage]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Sentimental Gaze|Sentimental Gaze]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Shizuku Hozumi|Shizuku]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Angels on the Road ~Reindeer Santa Prospering Season~|Angels on the Road ~Reindeer Santa Prospering Season~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tsuruno-Felicia (Delivery Girl ver.)|Tsuruno, Felicia]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Christmas String ~The Day the Fingers were Locked~|Christmas String ~The Day the Fingers were Locked~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Touka-Nemu (Holy Night ver.)|Touka, Nemu]], [[Mifuyu Azusa|Mifuyu]], [[Kaede Akino|Kaede]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Dream That Transcends Today|The Dream That Transcends Today]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Iroha-Ui (Miko ver.)|Iroha, Ui]] | |||
|} | |||
==2021== | ==2021== | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
!Event Title!!Featured Characters!!Synopsis | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Memorable Flower|Memorable Flower]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tsubaki Mikoto in Magia Record|Tsubaki]], [[Kagari Hinata in Magia Record|Kagari]], [[Matsuri Hinata in Magia Record|Matsuri]], [[Suzune Amano in Magia Record|Suzune]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Bittersweet AI Memory|Bittersweet AI Memory]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Rumor Sana]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Where is Ashley Taylor's Japanese Horror!?|Where is Ashley Taylor's Japanese Horror!?]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Ashley Taylor|Ashley]], [[Riko Chiaki|Riko]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Dependence Blue|Dependence Blue]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Neo-Magius]]: [[Himena Aika|Himena]], [[Shigure Miyabi|Shigure]], [[Hagumu Azumi|Hagumu]], [[Jun Kazari|Jun]], [[Mitsune Miwa|Mitsuna]], [[San Kagura|San]], [[Miyuri Yukari|Miyuri]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Kamihama Armageddon|Kamihama Armageddon]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Our Beginning is a Recurring Dream|Our Beginning is a Recurring Dream]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Konoha-Hazuki|Konoha, Hazuki]], [[Ayame Mikuri|Ayame]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Masked Student Council Strikes Back (Holy Maiden Academy Edition)|The Masked Student Council Strikes Back (Holy Maiden Academy Edition)]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]], [[Liz Hawkwood in Magia Record|Liz]], [[Melissa de Vignolles in Magia Record|Melissa]], [[Elisa Celjska in Magia Record|Elisa]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Mirror That Reflects My True Self|The Mirror That Reflects My True Self]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Sae Kirino|Sae]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Peaceful Daily Life of Nayuta's House|The Peaceful Daily Life of Nayuta's House]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Nayuta Satomi|Nayuta]], [[Rabi Himuro|Rabi]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Witches' Paradox Extermination Battle 1|The Witches' Paradox Extermination Battle (1)]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Legendary Story of the Paper Mulberry Leaf ~The Swaying Feeling, Once Again Fascinating~|The Legendary Story of the Paper Mulberry Leaf ~The Swaying Feeling, Once Again Fascinating~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yachiyo Nanami (Tanabata ver.)|Yachiyo]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Call of the Open Sea|The Call of the Open Sea]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Momoko / Mitama (Mermaid ver.)|Momoko, Mitama]], [[Shizuka Tokime|Shizuka]], [[Chiharu Hiroe|Chiharu]], [[Sunao Toki|Sunao]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Night Fairytale ~You Were At the Water's Edge~|Night Fairytale ~You Were At the Water's Edge~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.)|Sayaka]], [[Ayame Mikuri|Ayame]], [[Kako Natsume|Kako]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Please, Yuna-san ~ Leave All Your Worries To Your Eldest Daughter!|Please, Yuna-san ~ Leave All Your Worries To Your Eldest Daughter!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yuna Kureha|Yuna]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Great Banquet that Transcends Time|The Great Banquet that Transcends Time]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami]], [[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko]], [[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura]], [[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka]], [[Madoka-Iroha|Madoka; Iroha]], [[Ui Tamaki|Ui]], [[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]]; [[Shizuka Tokime|Shizuka]], [[Chiharu Hiroe|Chiharu]], [[Sunao Toki|Sunao]]; [[Yuna Kureha|Yuna]], [[Hikaru Kirari|Hikaru]], [[Juri Oba|Juri]], [[Ao Kasane|Ao]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Witches' Paradox Extermination Battle 2|The Witches' Paradox Extermination Battle (2)]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Otsukimi is Slumbering Pajama Party|Otsukimi is Slumbering Pajama Party]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Hotaru Yura|Hotaru]]; [[Mami Tomoe in Magia Record|Mami]], [[Kyoko Sakura in Magia Record|Kyoko]], [[Homura Akemi (Eyeglass Ver.) in Magia Record|Homura]], [[Sayaka Miki in Magia Record|Sayaka]], [[Madoka Kaname in Magia Record|Madoka]]; [[Iroha Tamaki|Iroha]], [[Ui Tamaki|Ui]], [[Yachiyo Nanami|Yachiyo]], [[Felicia Mitsuki|Felicia]], [[Sana Futaba|Sana]], [[Tsuruno Yui|Tsuruno]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Only Dreamers ~ The Fable Watches the Dream of the Girl|Only Dreamers ~ The Fable Watches the Dream of the Girl]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kushu Irina|Kushu]], [[Yukika Nanase|Yukika]], [[Ikumi Makino|Ikumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Cuddly Despairs|The Cuddly Despairs]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kazumi Subaru in Magia Record|Kazumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Dream Halloween Festa ~Alina-senpai! Be a Good Girl!~|Dream Halloween Festa ~Alina-senpai! Be a Good Girl!~]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Karin-Alina (Halloween ver.)|Karin, Alina]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Battle Museum|Battle Museum]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Yozuru Sasame|Yozuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Kagura San Wants to Be Honest|Kagura San Wants to Be Honest]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[San Kagura|San]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Miyuri Yukari on Practice!|Miyuri Yukari on Practice!]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Miyuri Yukari|Miyuri]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Snow Thawing Befana|Snow Thawing Befana]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Nayuta-Mikage (Christmas ver.)|Nayuta, Mikage]], [[Yozuru Sasame|Yozuru]], [[Sudachi Sawa|Sudachi]] | |||
|} | |||
==2022== | ==2022== | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
!Event Title!!Featured Characters!!Synopsis | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Tokime Clan Tale|Tokime Clan Tale]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Shizuka Tokime (First Sunrise ver.)|Shizuka]], [[Sunao Toki|Sunao]], [[Chiharu Hiroe|Chiharu]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Ash Grey Revolution|The Ash Grey Revolution]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Folklore of Zero]]: [[Asahi Miura|Asahi]], [[Alexandra Kurusu|Alexandra]], [[Rabi Himuro|Rabi]], [[Ulala Yume|Ulala]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Homecoming ~ Three Days of Kyoko Sakura|Homecoming ~ Three Days of Kyoko Sakura]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kyoko Sakura (Doppel ver.)|Kyoko]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story The Inheritors of Our Souls|The Inheritors of Our Souls]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Tart in Magia Record|Tart]], [[Kagome Satori|Kagome]], [[Pernelle in Magia Record|Pernelle]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Little Bird's Star|Little Bird's Star]] | |||
|style='width:15%'|[[Kuroe]] | |||
|- | |||
|style='width:30%'|[[Magia Record Story Kamihama Beach Spa Adventure ~ The Demon's Grudge Whirlpooling at the Beach|Kamihama Beach Spa Adventure ~ The Demon's Grudge Whirlpooling at the Beach]] | |||
|style='width:15%'| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Magia Record Event|.]] | [[Category:Magia Record Event|.]] |